Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#110 closed defect (fixed)

Superfluous DO in ENV.CMD

Reported by: Andreas Schnellbacher Owned by: bird
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: baselayout Version:
Severity: trivial Keywords:
Cc:

Description

When using OREXX, it complains about a superfluous DO in line 579, func "DirExists?".

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by bird

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

(In [2801]) removed superfluous do in DirExists?. Fixes #110.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.