Opened 12 years ago

Closed 12 years ago

Last modified 12 years ago

#128 closed defect (fixed)

Enviroment check for WORKPLACE_PROCESS isn't processed correctly

Reported by: gyoung Owned by: gyoung
Priority: major Milestone: Release_3.6
Component: fm/2 base Version: 3.06
Keywords: Cc:

Description


Change History (3)

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by gyoung

  • Owner set to gyoung
  • Status changed from new to assigned

comment:2 Changed 12 years ago by gyoung

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from assigned to closed

comment:3 Changed 12 years ago by gyoung

  • Summary changed from Enviroment check for WORKPLACE_PROCESS is processed correctly to Enviroment check for WORKPLACE_PROCESS isn't processed correctly
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.